Torofy Blog

Depression and Heart Disease

YOU LAUGH YOU FEEL PSYCHICAL PAIN {COPYSTRIKE EDITION} YLYL #0028


Skrattar du förlorar du Youtube’s favourite show! That’s right they have a lot of foo- they lock my videos Today we’re giving away an Xbox and my Pokemon collection Just make sure you leave a like on this video Smash the like and a bell ring and Then you could win all of these three items at some point All you have to do is not laugh in this video guys. The rule is simple You laugh, you lose. Skrattar du förlorar du, mannen What do you think Donald Trump needs to do to come out on top? Well, on the character issue the public, you know, two-thirds or more of the public knows that Hillary Clinton’s a liar She can’t be trusted and now the two faces of Hillary Clinton are coming out, the fact through WikiLeaks that she says one thing. Oh, *BEEEEeeEEp* Oh no, alright, let’s see if we can get congressman Collins back. Obviously we just lost the satellite feed. That sucks 🙁 *Pewds bootyful laugh* WHAT I’m sorry. What? Is this real? Oh no. Aw bad. Damn. Oh, what a bummer We just lost the satellite feed just like that happens. Aw man, happens at the worst times, doesn’t it? *bEEEEEeeeeP* Ohhh nooo, alright let’s- Oohhhh noooo, *laughs* Oh no, we demonetized all of PewDiePie’s videos pfft that sucks. * cutie Pie’s laugh* Oh noooo, all these videos lost all these revenue :(( we’re gonna try our best to get it back up. Pfft, that sucks *robot noises eeeeeeeee* *WaPOW* WOAH *more robot noises* *laughs* (watched this it was a good laugh) 00f that cracking noises tho ouch Oh my god 0uch Just give it back to him>:0 . Oh my god. Thank you. Jesus Goddamn, that was amazing Clearly giving up on the Skrattar Förlorar in case it wasn’t obvious ( What) Just letting you know I am aware. Okay, I know what I’m doing. I just like to have fun Plus I would like to win the Pokemon collection. That’s right. I’m joining my own giveaway all you have to do is leave a like, hit the bell button and Tell your mother you love her ( Awww:’00 Is it dead yet you *00f* idiot *lizard continues swinging the unfortunate worm around while kawaii song continues playing ~* I don’t wanna do this anymore xddd *^0^/* Alright It’s been five minutes and he is still just painting He’s not a very good painter though :/// ( He will become one very soon) Well now I want to get one (JusT eAt It BaRdI0) This is the problem. Last- couple of You Laugh You Lose ago We had a hedgehog and now we ended up with a hedgehog. So No, no, I’m gonna say no on that one (Awwwww man :'(( ) It’s so cute tho;(( Get out of here !!11!!1! I’m saying literally get out>:00 ( Grrrr) The video is over. Goodbye Everybody leave a like if you Skratta and leave if you Forlora and goodbye. Sayonara It’s been great. Why do I keep going? Can I end the video now? Thank you Oh god, it’s still going. Okay ( g0 !!!11! n0w !!111!) Just gonna click stop

100 thoughts on “YOU LAUGH YOU FEEL PSYCHICAL PAIN {COPYSTRIKE EDITION} YLYL #0028

  1. Единственным видео над которым я посмеялся было видео про буханку хлеба, действительно смешно

  2. just telling you that in the getting over it video the streamer is korean (i know that because of the chat and im korean) and "ㅋ" means LOL. so ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ means LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL

  3. "We are all about freedom of speech here at CNN"

    intentionality cuts the feed because someone disagreed with them

    I can't believe people watch this god forsaken channel

  4. BitchaLasagna, Ive been waiting over a year. I didnt laough, I liked the video, I didnt laugh. Where's my Xbox. Pls send batterries too. Thx

  5. Хей, ты не понял прикола про хлеб. Дело в том, что черный хлеб в РОССИИ не бывает таким очень мягким 🙂

  6. Good ol' CNN. XD " Not what we want. CUTS THAT ARGUMENT BECAUSE IT'S VERY RIGHT AND THEY DON'T HAVE A COUNTER ARGUMENT AND COVER UP PREPARED FOR IT. "

  7. 3:51 something we do unconciously to fit in as social animals we try to recreate or react in the same way for some form of acceptance this is why some people have contagious laughs and everyone joins in…it is common in anti social people like you and me 🙂

  8. Me: squints at some comments I feel like I’m not watching the same video as y’all lol. Was this reuploaded? 😂

  9. i was about to win the giveaway then pewds was like u have to tell ur mother u love her but i dont have one so no more pokemon collection

  10. 03:11

    "bread, everybody, the top of comedy in Russia"

    half of the humour on the channel consist of jokes about brad 1 and brad 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *